2021 CMFL Divisions Page

Here you will find all the information you'll need for each division plus scores and standings.

 

 

Team Name League Division Wins Loses Ties Points
             
NATIONAL CONFERENCE            
             
Renegades Termite White 3 1   6
Southside Seahawks Termite White 2 2   4
E. 88th St Browns Termite White 2 3   4
Youngstown Redmen Termite White 0 4   0
             
Collinwood Cobras Termite Blue 4 0   8
Garden Valley Falcons Termite Blue 0 4   0
Cuyahoga Vikings Termite Blue 0 4   0
             
AMERICAN CONFERENCE            
             
Impact Youth Bearcats Termite Gold 3 1   6
Ginn Elite Spartans Termite Gold 3 1   6
Westside Wolverines Termite Gold 2 2   4
             
George Monroe All-Stars Termite Red 2 2   4
Ohio Elite Seminoles Termite Red 2 2   4
Umoja Jaguars Termite Red 2 2   4
PAL 6 Red Dogs Termite Red 0 4   0
             
             
Team Name League Division Wins Loses Ties Points
             
NATIONAL CONFERENCE            
             
Southside Seahawks Junior White 2 2   4
Youngstown Redmen Junior White 0 4   0
E. 88th St Browns Junior White 0 4   0
Renegades Junior White 0 3   0
             
Glenville Panthers Junior Blue 4 0   8
Collinwood Cobras Junior Blue 3 1   6
Sims Raiders Showtime Junior Blue 1 3   2
             
AMERICAN CONFERENCE            
             
Ginn Elite Spartans Junior Gold 3 0 1 7
Impact Youth Bearcats Junior Gold 3 0 1 7
Westside Wolverines Junior Gold 1 2   2
Ohio Cardinals Junior Gold 1 3   2
             
Umoja Jaguars Junior Red 2 2   4
PAL 6 Red Dogs Junior Red 2 3   4
Ohio Elite Seminoles Junior Red 1 2   2
             
             
Team Name League Division Wins Loses Ties Points
             
NATIONAL CONFERENCE            
             
Southside Seahawks Peewee White 2 1 1 5
Renegades Peewee White 0 2 2 2
E. 88th St Browns Peewee White 0 4   0
             
Collinwood Cobras Peewee Blue 4 0   8
Sims Raiders Showtime Peewee Blue 1 3   2
Slavic Village Bears Peewee Blue 0 4   0
             
AMERICAN CONFERENCE            
             
Southside Panthers Peewee Gold 3 1   6
Impact Youth Bearcats Peewee Gold 2 2   4
Westside Wolverines Peewee Gold 1 2 1 3
             
George Monroe All-Stars Peewee Red 3 1   6
Ohio Elite Seminoles Peewee Red 1 2 1 3
PAL 6 Red Dogs Peewee Red 2 2   4
Umoja Jaguars Peewee Red 0 3 1 1
             
             
Team Name League Division Wins Loses Ties Points
             
NATIONAL CONFERENCE            
             
Renegades Bantam White 3 1   6
Southside Seahawks Bantam White 1 2   2
E. 88th St Browns Bantam White 0 3   0
Novagard Hurricanes Bantam White 0 3   0
             
Sims Raiders Showtime Bantam Blue 3 0   6
Garden Valley Falcons Bantam Blue 3 1   6
Slavic Village Bears Bantam Blue 2 2   4
Collinwood Cobras Bantam Blue 1 3   2
             
AMERICAN CONFERENCE            
             
Westside Wolverines Bantam Gold 4 0   8
Impact Youth Bearcats Bantam Gold 3 1   6
216 Buckeyes Bantam Gold 3 2   6
Umoja Jaguars Bantam Red 0 4   0
             
PAL 6 Red Dogs Bantam Red 2 2   4
George Monroe All-Stars Bantam Red 1 2 1 3
Ohio Elite Seminoles Bantam Red 1 2 1 3
Maple Hts Saints Bantam Rd 1 3   2
             
             
8U Division            
Team Name League Division Wins Loses Ties Points
Ginn Elite Spartans 8U Gold 3 0   6
South Euclid Arcs 8U Gold 1 3   2
Glenville Panthers 8U Gold 1 3   2
Youngstown Redmen 8U Gold 0 4   0
             
             
10U Division            
Team Name League Division Wins Loses Ties Points
Garden Valley Falcons 10U Gold 3 1   6
Southside Panthers 10U Gold 2 0 1 5
Ginn Elite Spartans 10U Gold 2 2   4
Youngstown Redmen 10U Gold 0 4   0
South Euclid Arcs 10U Gold 0 4   0
Elite Legends 10U Gold 0 3   0
             
             
Junior Bantam 12U            
Team Name League Division Wins Loses Ties Points
Southside Seahawks 12U Gold 4 0   8
Collinwood Cobras 12U Gold 3 1   6
Ohio Cardinals 12U Gold 3 1   6
Westside Wolveirnes 12U Gold 2 2   4
Garden Valley Falcons 12U Gold 2 2   4
Glenville Panthers 12U Gold 2 2   4
Youngstown Redmen 12U Gold 1 3   2
Impact Youth Bearcats 12U Gold 0 4   0

Call

E-mail

Directions