2017 Weekly Scores

SATURDAY AUGUST 26, 2017
FIELD Division TEAM TEAM GAME TIME
Benedictine Termite Garden Valley Falcons              13 Sims Raiders                                 19 11:30 AM
Benedictine Termite PAL 6 Red Dogs                        26 UMOJA Jaguars                             0 1:00 PM
         
Bump Taylor Termite Glenville Panthers                    34 E. 88th St Browns                           0 11:30 AM
         
* Collinwood Termite George Monroe                        19 Gunning Park Gators                     7 4:30 PM
* Collinwood Termite Lake Erie Sharks                      12 CMHA Renegades                         0 6:00 PM
* Collinwood Termite Cleveland Stallions                    0 West Side Wolverines                  26 7:30 PM
         
Gunning Park Termite Ohio Cardinals                          19 Cleveland Bombers                        6 12:30 PM
         
John Kennedy Termite NE OH Saints                           13 Broadway Comanches                   0 11:30 AM
John Kennedy Termite Cleveland Warriors                   21 Slavic Village Bears                       0 1:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 2, 2017
FIELD Division TEAM TEAM GAME TIME
Benedictine Termite Garden Valley Falcons                0 George Monroe All-Stars              20 3:00 PM
         
Bump Taylor Termite E. 88th St Browns                        0 Broadway Comanches                 20 11:30 AM
         
* Collinwood Termite Ohio Cardinals                            0 Glenville Panthers                         7 7:30 PM
         
D.  Browder Termite CMHA Renegades                     20 UMOJA Jaguars                             0 10:00 AM
         
Gunning Park Termite Gunning Park Gators                   7 Cleveland Bombers                      20 11:30 AM
         
John Kennedy Termite Cleveland Warriors                      6 PAL 6 Red Dogs                           22 12:30 AM
         
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 3, 2017
FIELD Division TEAM TEAM GAME TIME
Central Catholic Termite West Side Wolverines                52 Slavic Village Bears                        6 11:30 AM
         
* Collinwood Termite Lake Erie Sharks                         7 Cleveland Stallions                         0 6:00 PM
         
Bump Taylor Termite Sims Raiders                               0 NE OH Saints                                19 11:30 AM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 9, 2017
FIELD Division TEAM TEAM GAME TIME
* Collinwood Termite Glenville Panthers                      12 PAL 6 Red Dogs                             0 4:30 PM
* Collinwood Termite Ohio Cardinals                           25 Cleveland Stallions                         0 6:00 PM
* Collinwood Termite Sims Raiders                               6 Lake Erie Sharks                          19 7:30 PM
         
* D.  Browder Termite CMHA Renegades                     20 E. 88th St Browns                           0 4:30 PM
         
James Rhodes Termite Gunning Gators                           0 West Side Wolverines                   25 11:30 AM
James Rhodes Termite Cleveland Bombers                   25 Slavic Village Bears                        0 1:00 PM
         
Luke Easter Termite UMOJA Jaguars                         6 Broadway Comanches                 20 2:30 PM
         
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 10, 2017
FIELD Division TEAM TEAM GAME TIME
Central Catholic Termite Garden Valley Falcons                6 Cleveland Warriors                       26 11:30 AM
         
John Kennedy Termite George Monroe All-Stars            0 NE OH Saints                                 6 11:30 AM
         
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16, 2017
FIELD Division TEAM TEAM GAME TIME
* Collinwood Termite Cleveland Bombers                   13 West Side Wolverines                   47 6:00 PM
         
D. Browder Termite CMHA Renegades                     18 Broadway Comanches                  15 11:30 AM
D. Browder Termite PAL 6 Red Dogs                         6 NE OH Saints                                 7 2:30 PM
         
James Rhodes Termite  Slavic Village Bears                  18 Gunning Park Gators                    46 11:30 AM
         
Bump Taylor Termite UMOJA Jaguars                        34 E. 88th St Browns                          13 11:30 PM
Bump Taylor Termite Cleveland Stallions                    19 Garden Valley Falcons                   0 1:00 PM
         
John Kennedy Termite George Monroe All-Stars            0 Cleveland Warriors                       12 1:00 PM
         
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 17, 2017
FIELD Division TEAM TEAM GAME TIME
Collinwood Termite Lake Erie Sharks                         0 Ohio Cardinals                                2 1:00 PM
         
Bump Taylor Termite Sims Raiders                             13 Glenville Panthers                         25 2:30 PM
 
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23, 2017
FIELD Division TEAM TEAM GAME TIME
Bump Taylor Termite Ohio Cardinals                            7 Cleveland Warriors                     6 1:00 PM
         
* Collinwood Termite CMHA Renegades                    12 Gunning Park Gators                 7 4:30 PM
* Collinwood Termite Sims Raiders                              6 Cleveland Stallions                   13 6:00 PM
* Collinwood Termite Lake Erie Sharks                        6 Glenville Panthers                    26 7:30 PM
         
James Rhodes Termite Cleveland Bombers                   26 UMOJA Jaguars                        0 11:30 AM
James Rhodes Termite E. 88th St Browns                       0 West Side Wolverines              34 2:30 PM
         
Luke Easter Termite Garden Valley Falcons               0 NE OH Saints                           24 11:30 AM
         
John Kennedy Termite George Monroe All-Stars           0 PAL 6 Red Dogs                       14 11:30 AM
         
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
FIELD Division TEAM TEAM GAME TIME
Central Catholic Termite Broadway Comanches              21 Slavic Village Bears                    6 1:00 PM
         
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30, 2017
FIELD Division TEAM TEAM GAME TIME
Bump Taylor Termite Sims Raiders                             13 Ohio Cardinals                          34 1:00 PM
         
* Collinwood Termite Cleveland Stallions                     0 Glenville Panthers                     20 4:30 PM
* Collinwood Termite Lake Erie Sharks                       13        George Monroe All-Stars            6 6:00 PM
* Collinwood Termite CMHA Renegades                     0 West Side Wolverines               27 7:30 PM
         
Gunning Park Termite Broadway Comanches              34 Gunning Park Gators                  0 10:00 AM
Gunning Park Termite E. 88th St Browns                        0 Cleveland Bombers                   28 11:30 PM
         
D. Browder Termite UMOJA Jaguars                       34 Slavic Village Bears                    0 11:30 AM
         
Luke Easter Termite PAL 6 Red Dogs                       31 Garden Valley Falcons               0 11:30 AM
         
SUNDAY OCTOBER 1, 2017
FIELD Division TEAM TEAM GAME TIME
John Kennedy Termite Cleveland Warriors                    6 NE OH Saints                             6 11:30 AM