Standings

Nick Chubb (6U) W L T PCT PF PA
Glenville Panthers 4 1     79 26
Garden Valley Falcons 4 1     94 56
Ginn Elite Spartans 4 1     73 60
West Side Wolverines 3 2     71 73
Collinwood Cobras 2 3     40 50
E. 88th St. Browns 2 3     22 64
South Euclid Arcs 2 3     18 65
Ohio Elite Seminoles 1 4     42 56
             
Kareem Hunt (8U) W L T PCT PF PA
Collinwood Cobras 4 2     74 46
Garden Valley Falcons 4 2     58 46
E. 88th St. Browns 2 3     32 44
Ohio Elite Seminoles 2 4     48 75
Cleveland Hts Tigers 0 5     6 121
             
Odel Beckham Jr (8U) W L T PCT PF PA
Glenville Panthers 4 1 1   103 14
South Euclid Arcs 4 1     59 31
West Side Wolverines 3 1 1   61 12
Impact Youth Bearcats 1 4     32 56
             
Jarvis Landry (10U) W L T PCT PF PA
Garden Valley Falcons 6 0     138 27
Ginn Elite Spartans (Green) 5 0     75 6
Impact Youth Bearcats (Gray) 4 0 1   45 0
Glenville Panthers (Red) 3 2     94 25
West Side Wolerines (Orange) 3 2     50 45
Collinwood Cobras (Blue) 2 3     33 52
South Euclid Arcs (Gold) 1 3 1   31 37
E. 88th St. Browns 1 4     28 84
Ohio Elite Seminoles 0 5     37 104
             
Hollywood Higgins (10U) W L T PCT PF PA
Ginn Elite Spartans (White) 4 1     61 31
Impact Youth Bearcats (Red) 4 1     80 32
West Side Wolverines (Black) 3 2     39 46
Euclid Panthers 2 3     46 41
Cleveland Hts Tigers 2 3     70 80
South Euclid Arcs (White) 2 3     50 89
Collinwood Cobras (Silver) 1 4     24 64
E. 97th St. Bulldogs 1 4     24 108
Glenville Panthers (Black) 1 5     32 78
             
Baker Mayfield (12U) W L T PCT PF PA
Garden Valley Falcons 5 0     103 9
Collinwood Cobras (Blue) 5 1     50 23
South Euclid Arcs (White) 4 1     64 27
West Side Wolverines (Orange) 4 2     60 44
South Euclid Arcs (Brown) 2 3     38 46
Cleveland Hts Tigers 1 5     33 81
E. 88th St. Browns 0 5     12 60
Ohio Elite Seminoles 0 5     9 70
             
Myles Garrett (12U) W L T PCT PF PA
Warrensville Hts M.S. 5 1     56 39
South Euclid Arcs (Gold) 4 1     70 29
West Side Wolverines (Black) 3 2     30 32
Ginn Elite Spartans 3 2     69 53
Impact Youth Bearcats 2 3     15 59
Glenville Panthers 2 4     61 57
Collinwood Cobras (Silver) 1 4     33 64
             
Donte Whitner (14U) W L T PCT PF PA
West Side Wolverines 6 0     114 42
Collinwood Cobras (Blue) 4 1     89 46
Southside Colts 4 1     71 47
Collinwood Cobras (Silver) 3 1 1   79 40
Garden Valley Falcons 3 3     92 65
Impact Youth Bearcats 2 2 2   42 50
Ginn Elite Spartans 2 2     58 29
E. 97th St. Bulldogs 2 3 1   61 75
Ohio Elite Seminoles 1 4     30 62
E. 88th Browns 1 5     37 78
Warrensville Hts M.S. 0 6     6 86

Call

E-mail

Directions