Standings

Termite - Nick Chubb (5-7 yrs) W L T PCT PF PA
Glenville Elite Panthers  4 0     76 12
Cleveland Stallions  1 1     42 42
Elite Buckeyes Ohio  1 2     38 61
E. 88th St. Browns 1 3     30 66
Garden Valley Falcons  1 3     64 76
             
Termite - Denzel Ward (5-7 yrs) W L T PCT PF PA
Northeast Ohio Saints  3 1     75 48
Lake Erie Sharks  2 1     37 24
Richmond Conquerors  2 1     45 36
Ohio Elite Seminoles/Legends  0 4     18 80
             
Junior - Christian Kirksey (8-9 yrs) W L T PCT PF PA
Glenville Elite Panthers  3 0     46 6
Elite Buckeyes Ohio  2 1     32 37
Cleveland Stallions  1 1     25 2
Northeast Ohio Saints - Orange 1 2     20 17
A&N Silverbacks 1 2     26 28
             
Junior - Odel Beckham Jr (8-9 yrs) W L T PCT PF PA
Northeast Ohio Saints - White 2 0     48 6
Garden Valley Falcons 2 1     19 24
Richmond Conquerors 1 2     22 20
Lakle Erie Sharks 1 2     8 38
Ohio Elite Seminoles/Legends 0 2     12 54
             
Peewee - Baker Mayfield (10-11 yrs) W L T PCT PF PA
Northeast Ohio Saints - Orange 3 0     50 8
Glenville Elite Panthers  3 1     56 54
Garden Valley Falcons  2 1     48 24
Cleveland Stallions  1 1     38 18
Lake Erie Sharks  0 3     20 49
Elite Buckeyes Ohio  0 2     32 46
             
Peewee - Myles Garrett (10-11 yrs) W L T PCT PF PA
Northeast Ohio Saints - White 3 0     73 8
Collinwood Cobras  3 0     57 13
A&N Silverbacks  2 1     48 50
Northeast Ohio Kings  1 2     18 53
Ohio Elite Seminoles/Legends 0 3     7 45
Richmond Conquerors  0 3     14 52
             
Bantam - Donte Whitner (12-14 yrs) W L T PCT PF PA
Elite Ohio Buckeyes  3 0     90 18
Glenville Elite Panthers  2 1     34 14
Cleveland Stallions  1 1     31 21
Garden Valley Falcons  1 2     24 46
A&N Silverbacks  0 3     0 64
             
Bantam - Steve Sanders (12-14 yrs) W L T PCT PF PA
Lake Erie Sharks 4 0     93 25
Ohio Elite Seminoles/Legends  2 1     51 22
Northeast Ohio Saints  2 1     32 28
Richmond Conquerors  1 2     22 50
Southside Seahawks  1 3     24 57
Warrensville Tigers 0 3     8 74